Connect with us

Tabela Ekstraklasy sezon 2019/2020 (grupa spadkowa)

KlubM.PunktyZ.R.P.
1Zagłębie Lubin375315814
2Górnik Zabrze3753141112
3Raków Częstochowa375316516
4Wisła Płock375114914
5Wisła Kraków374513618
6Arka Gdynia3740101017
7Korona Kielce37359820
8ŁKS Łódź37246625
Advertisement

Najbliższe mecze