Connect with us

Tabela Ekstraklasy sezon 2019/2020 (sezon zasadniczy)

KlubM.PunktyZ.R.P.
1Legia Warszawa30601938
2Piast Gliwice30531659
3Lech Poznań304913107
4Śląsk Wrocław304913107
5Cracovia304614412
6Pogoń Szczecin30451299
7Jagiellonia Białystok304412810
8Lechia Gdańsk304311109
9Górnik Zabrze304110119
10Raków Częstochowa304112513
11Zagłębie Lubin303810812
12Wisła Płock303810812
13Wisła Kraków303510515
14Korona Kielce30308616
15Arka Gdynia30297815
16ŁKS Łódź30215619
Advertisement

Najbliższe mecze